Deb Blatney
Custodian
7124842212
JoHelen Roberson
Custodian
7124842212
Marilyn Mass
Custodian
7124842212
Lisa Figenbutz
OES Cook
7124826296
Sue Irvin
OES Head Cook
7124826296
Nikki Koricic
School Nurse
OES
7124826296
Nicolle Frain
Pre-School Paraeducator
7124826296
Ashley Houser
5th Grade Teacher
CES
7124842212
Kayla Jansen
5th Grade Teacher
CES
7124842212
Susan Dobernecker
7-8 Reading Success, 3-5 Special Education
CES
7124842212
Heather Mauer
CES Art Teacher
CES
7124842212
Angela Miller
3-5 Special Edcuation
CES
7124842212
Michelle Griffen
4th Grade Teacher
CES
7124842212
Shelly Rhoten
4th Grade Teacher
CES
7124842212
Kara Plagman
3rd Grade Teacher
CES
7124842212
Joni Gordon
3rd Grade Teacher
CES
7124842212
Jason Crum
3rd Grade Teacher
CES
7124842212
John Blair
3-5 Title I Reading Teacher
CES
7124842212
Nick Kroon
6-12 Administrator
MHS
7124826464
Lisa Allen
MHS Business
MHS
7124826464
Amanda Brandon
5-12 Band Instructor
MHS
7124826464
Todd Bergmann
7-12 Spanish, ELL Coordinator
MHS
7124826464
Casey Conover
MHS Science Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Chris Conover
MHS Counselor
MHS
7124826464
Cole Chapin
6-8 Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Olivia Rodenburg
FCS Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Liz Graves
6-12 Assistant Principal
MHS
7124826464
Eric Ruppelt
MHS Math Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Jennifer Perkins
TLC Coach
OES
7124826464
Ruth Hardy
MHS Language Arts Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Brooke Flathers
MHS Language Arts Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Eric Hodges
6-12 Special Education Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Holly Garcia
MHS Science Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Hillary Shughart
MHS Math Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Joni Houser
MHS Math Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Jennifer Hutchinson
6-12 Special Education Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Tyler Johannsen
Agriculture Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Callie Kallsen
7-8 Reading, PK-12 Librarian
MHS
7124826464
Ronda Long-Birdsall
MHS Language Arts Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Stephanie McIntire
6-12 Special Education Teacher/Strat II Instructor
MHS
7124826464
Alex Oliver
Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Kim Piro
K-2 and 6-12 Art
MHS
7124826464
Lisa Putnam
TLC Coach
MHS
7124826464
Mitch Rice
6-12 Physical Education and Health
MHS
7124826464
Michaela Schwartzkopf
MHS Science Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Mitch Stover
3-5 General Music, 6-12 Choir and General Music
MHS
7124826464
Jared Hoffman
6-8 Teacher
MHS
7124826464
Emma Vollmar
Title I Reading Teacher
OES
7124826296
Jill Weathers
Kindergarten Teacher
OES
7124826296
Alison Henry
First Grade Teacher
OES
7124826296
Barb Hart
2nd Grade Teacher
OES
7124826296
Lisa Hummel
2nd Grade Teacher
OES
7124826296
Bonnie Kramer
PK-2 Music and Extended Learning Coordinator
OES
7124826296
Lindsey Henderson
Pre-School Teacher
OES
7124826296
Julie Ravlin
2nd Grade Teacher
OES
7124826296
Michaele Carman
K-2 Special Education Teacher
OES
7124826296
Amy Smith
Kindergarten Teacher
OES
7124826296
Rachel Gunderson
Kindergarten Teacher
OES
7124826296
Sandy Bierwirth
Pre-School Special Education Teacher
OES
7124826296
Annie Vorthmann
First Grade Teacher
OES
7124826296
Ryanne McIntosh
PK-5 Counselor
OES
7124826296
Tiffany Byers
First Grade Teacher
OES
7124826296
Brock Johnson
K-5 Physical Education Teacher
OES
7124826296
Jamie Meek
Administrator
OES
7124826296
Darrel Frain
Activities Director
MHS
7124826464
Tim Mitchell
Superintendent
7124842212
Jackie Akers
RCC Worker
7124826296
Nelson Bingham
Bus Driver
7124826215
Christy Blackburn
bus driver
71248242291
Kim Blay
Cook
7124842291
Stephanie Brandes
Para-Educator
7124842291
Brittany Brockman
Para-Educator
7124826464
Rebecca Carrick
Para-Educator
7124826296
Rachel Comstock
Para-Educator
7124826296
Pam Conry
Para-Educator
7124826464
Marshall Cooper
Bus Driver
7124826215
Monica Eckert
Kitchen Manager-Cook
7124826464
Michelle Faxon
Bus Driver and Para Educator
7124826464
Steve Feauto
Maintenance Supervisor
7124842291
Debra Fulton
Para-Educator
7124826464
Gavin Geyer
Custodian
7124842291
Terresa Grobe
Board Secretary
7124842291
Dan Hackett
Custodian
7124842291
Janice Hackett
MHS Cook
7124826464
Ashley Hansen
Para-Educator
7124826296
ReAnn Hildebrand
MHS Secretary, MHS Guidance Secretary
7124826464
Trudy Hodges
Library Aide/Para-Educator
7124842291
Kim Kaiser
Para-Educator
7124842291
Suzanne Karros
Para-Educator
7124826464
Karla Keener
Para-Educator
7124826464
Crystal Keiser
Bus Driver, Pre-School Para Educator
7124842291
Bernard Klindt
Bus Driver
7124842291
Cami Larison
RCC Director
7124826296
Melissa Lewis
Library Aide/Para-Educator
7124826464
Amy Long
Para-Educator
7124826296
Gregory (Pat) Newberg
Para-Educator
7124842291
Lori Nisley
Secretary, Elementary
7124826296
Amanda Prokupek
RCC Worker
7124826296
Dan Rold
Business Manager
7124842291
Kari Rose
Library Aide/Para-Educator
7124826296
Amanda (Karin) Sanny
Para-Educator
7124826296
Tamara Shellberg
Bus Driver and Para Educator
7124826464
Cheryl Simmons
Para-Educator
7124842291
Kelly Simpson
Bus and Van Driver
7124826215
Caitlin Smith
Para-Educator
7124842291
Cindy Suhr
Food Service Manager
7124842291
Brian Tippery
RCC Worker
7124826296
Julie Tippery
RCC Worker Para Educator
7124826296
Michaela Vlcek
Para-Educator
7124842291